Goleadores Grupo 16

Categoría sub 12
Un total de 5 goleadores en ésta categoría
POSJUGADORGOLES
1OSWALDO RUGGIERI
SAN ANTONIO SC
2
2ISAAC BELMONTE
SAN ANTONIO SC
2
3JHON CARRETERO
SAN ANTONIO SC
1
4GREIVY BARVIENTOS
SAN ANTONIO SC
1
5JOSE RUGGEN
SAN ANTONIO SC
1
Categoría sub 14
Un total de 45 goleadores en ésta categoría
POSJUGADORGOLES
1DIEGO CAMACHO
DEP. TACHIRA
10
2JUAN HURTADO
DEP. TACHIRA
11
3KEVIN CONTRERAS
SAN ANTONIO
9
4ANTHONY MENDEZ
DEP. TACHIRA
9
5JHOSEP MORENO
UREÑA SC
8
6WALLY MORENO
UREÑA SC
7
7JESUS OROZCO
DEP. TACHIRA
6
8JOSEPH MORENO
UREÑA SC
3
9EDUARDO RUGGIERI
SAN ANTONIO
3
10JOSE CASTRO
REDI
3
11JEISON RAMIREZ
DEP. TACHIRA
3
12JOSEPH MORENO
UREÑA SC
3
13JUAN VIVAS
SAN ANTONIO
3
14RONALD MALDONADO
SAN ANTONIO
3
15EIMAR RIASCOS
VILLANUEVA
3
16LIS PARRA
IUTENSES
2
17RONALDI CONTRERAS
UREÑA SC
2
18NILSON BADILLO
UREÑA SC
2
19MAICOL CONTRERAS
DEP. TACHIRA
2
20ADRIAN MONTAÑEZ
DEP. TACHIRA
2
21CARLOS CALZADILLA
DEP. TACHIRA
2
22ANDRES ESTUPIÑAN
DEP. TACHIRA
2
23YEFERSON DIAZ
PUENTE REAL
2
24RONALD HERNANDEZ
SAN ANTONIO
2
25EDIXON TORRES
SAN ANTONIO
2
26ELIAN PACHECO
VILLANUEVA
2
27YENDER VARGAS
SAN ANTONIO
1
28MIGUEL CONTRERAS
VILLANUEVA
1
29JORMAN JIMENEZ
UREÑA SC
1
30DENIS DE PABLOS
REDI
1
31JOSE MARTINEZ
IUTENSES
1
32KENNY CHAVEZ
UREÑA SC
1
33RONALD CONTRERAS
UREÑA SC
1
34KEIVI MENDEZ
UREÑA SC
1
35MARLON MORALES
SAN ANTONIO
1
36RAFAEL DURAN
DEP. TACHIRA
1
37AARON PEREIRA
DEP. TACHIRA
1
38BAIRON ALTUVE
UREÑA SC
1
39SHEYNT
UREÑA SC
1
40JUAN MORENO
REDI
1
41RICHARD MUÑOZ
VILLANUEVA
1
42KEIBER ROA
SAN ANTONIO
1
43ENDERSON RIVERA
SAN ANTONIO
1
44JESUS PIÑANGO
SAN ANTONIO
1
45EMERSON GUERRERO
VILLANUEVA
1
Categoría sub 16
Un total de 41 goleadores en ésta categoría
POSJUGADORGOLES
1JAVIER JAIMES
DEP. TACHIRA
6
2YEFERSON PALENCIA
UREÑA SC
5
3KEVIN CASANOVA
UREÑA SC
5
4WILDEY GOMEZ
PUENTE REAL
6
5KEVIN PLATA
REDI
4
6JUAN SOLER
DEP. TACHIRA
4
7JHEIXON PUERTA
VILLANUEVA
6
8KEVIN HERRERA
DEP. TACHIRA
4
9DIEGO MUÑOZ
DEP. TACHIRA
4
10LUIS CUBEROS
IUTENSES
3
11RONALDO DURAN
UREÑA SC
3
12JORDAN PELAEZ
SAN ANTONIO
2
13PEDRO CONTRERAS
DEP. TACHIRA
2
14DANIEL ZAMBRANO
PUENTE REAL
2
15VICTOR VEGA
VILLANUEVA
2
16YEFERSON MORENO
UREÑA SC
2
17RICHARD GAMBOA
UREÑA SC
2
18JUAN VALENCIA
REDI
2
19DANIEL SANCHEZ
DEP. TACHIRA
1
20KEVIN PLATA
REDI
1
21EDWARD ROA
REDI
1
22ALEJANDRO ESPINEL
VILLANUEVA
1
23ROINER CHACON
VILLANUEVA
1
24OSCAR MOLINA
IUTENSES
1
25MIGUEL COLMENARES
PUENTE REAL
1
26JOSE SANDOVAL
UREÑA SC
1
27CRISTHIAN DUQUE
VILLANUEVA
1
28TOMMY CHACON
IUTENSES
1
29RIGUI MEDINA
IUTENSES
1
30ANDERSON ROJA
VILLANUEVA
1
31ZENHY CARRERO
PUENTE REAL
1
32VICTOR PARADA
REDI
1
33JOSE CASTILLO
SAN ANTONIO
1
34JEINER CASTELLANO
UREÑA SC
1
35ANDRIAN COLMENARES
DEP. TACHIRA
1
36YANS FONSECA
UREÑA SC
1
37MANUEL PEREZ
PUENTE REAL
1
38ANDERSON COLMENAREZ
DEP. TACHIRA
1
39JHON CEBALLO
UREÑA SC
1
40YERSON PALENCIA
UREÑA SC
1
41ADRIAN COLMENAREZ
DEP. TACHIRA
1