Tabla de posiciones de categoría sub-14

Grupo 1

POSEQUIPOSJJJGJEJPGFGCPTOS
11 NUEVA CADIZ181611721249
22 CD ELIZ. PEREZ171322551841
33 MONAGAS SC181035331633
44 MANZANARES FC181026412632
55 CDAD VINOTINTO18936502530
66 MARGARITA FC17728313623
77 PETROLEROS FC17566162321
88 GUANIRE SPORT185211283817
99 CAYAURIMA FC17101611983

Grupo 2

POSEQUIPOSJJJGJEJPGFGCPTOS
11 UD CRISTIANO181332401342
22 GAROTOS DE MELO171322431941
33 AF CENTRO ESPAñOL181242471440
44 DVO ANZOáTEGUI181044511934
55 AF BELLA VISTA16808282724
66 JUV. LOS MORAOS16727142123
77 CD UPEL MATURíN164210152814
88 LIBERTAD SOCIALISTA184113155113
99 GRAN MARISCAL1823137339
1010 FC CEDEñO1721149447

Grupo 3

POSEQUIPOSJJJGJEJPGFGCPTOS
11 TIRO LIBRE FC18151258946
22 E. A. MEJíAS181323631941
33 AD FARIñAS17123240839
44 GUAYAMURI FC181124412035
55 FND SULMONA16556202020
66 PDV REFINACIóN176011164218
77 HUMKAMI FC17449233916
88 MENCA FC165010193515
99 U. A. MATURíN15121214455
1010 MONUMENTALES1411128654

Grupo 4

POSEQUIPOSJJJGJEJPGFGCPTOS
11 SEMB LAVINOTINTO18153052448
22 MANO A MANO181152391538
33 AC MINEROS FC181134421336
44 VENALUM FC16835331727
55 ATL EL CALLAO16745231825
66 C. PORTUGUéS18738343424
77 C ESPAñOL EL TIGRE17548232519
88 EF PAJARO VERA17539223918
99 REAL AMISTAD1502138552
1010 GUAYANA FC1702155612

Grupo 5

POSEQUIPOSJJJGJEJPGFGCPTOS
11 ATL VENEZUELA181512561346
22 METROPOLITANOS FC171421671044
33 ESTUD. CARACAS181422501144
44 DVO LA GUAIRA181107572333
55 CIV CARACAS18828452326
66 ACD EST TRICOLOR18828232726
77 DVO C MADEIRENSE185211134017
88 PELLICANO FC183312135112
99 ATLéTICO SUCRE173212115211
1010 GUATIRE FC1800183880

Grupo 6

POSEQUIPOSJJJGJEJPGFGCPTOS
11 EF SAN DIEGO16132139741
22 EFAF J ARANGO161222561038
33 AF J. NOWAK161222561538
44 NIRGUA FC14734352224
55 EF CANO12336163112
66 EFJA LA VICTORIA13337122712
77 REAL VICTORIA1413107396
88 SAN JACINTO FC13121010355
99 BEJUMA FC14121114595

Grupo 7

POSEQUIPOSJJJGJEJPGFGCPTOS
11 CARACAS FC181512491146
22 HG CARACAS18124253940
33 LOS ARCOS181233461639
44 DVO PETARE17926362029
55 SAN AGUSTíN FC16646272322
66 DVO GULIMA186210222620
77 U.C.V. FC186111174619
88 ACD SAN JOSé163310133912
99 CATIA FC17241173710
1010 ACD PEDRO CASTRO16221213568

Grupo 8

POSEQUIPOSJJJGJEJPGFGCPTOS
11 ATL SAN FERNANDO14113053736
22 ARAGUA FC14842361028
33 LANC V. LA PASCUA14824281226
44 ATL. LA VICTORIA14518214216
55 U.N.E.R.G.12435222215
66 HOGAR HISPANO14437172115
77 CASA PORT. ARAGUA12426272414
88 EST. ARAGUA1200125710

Grupo 9

POSEQUIPOSJJJGJEJPGFGCPTOS
11 SECA SPORTS13112063935
22 LA TRINIDAD FC131003332230
33 ACD PTO CABELLO13733222024
44 HG VALENCIA FC14644231622
55 CASA CANARIA112369239
66 SAN JOAQUíN1122713248
77 CARABOBO FC1313910326
88 GUERREROS121383306

Grupo 10

POSEQUIPOSJJJGJEJPGFGCPTOS
11 C ITALIA MARACAY161222651638
22 ACD S JOSé ARAGUA161222411238
33 YARACUYANOS FC161114291934
44 CIV VALENCIA15816262325
55 OLIMP. SAN JUAN144469916
66 C MADEIRENSE VAL.15519152916
77 C HISP. ARAGUA15429172414
88 ACEFUC163310233312
99 S IGNACIO MARACAY15201310706

Grupo 11

POSEQUIPOSJJJGJEJPGFGCPTOS
11 ZAMORA FC16106032836
22 EF A MALDONADO16952421832
33 INTER. TURéN16952361332
44 LLANEROS FC16952371532
55 EF A BRICEñO15555272120
66 ACD MAYOR14527182617
77 CD ESPAñOL BAR.15447262916
88 CD BUM BUM1301122371
99 ATL SOCOPó1501141541

Grupo 12

POS
1EQUIPOSJJJGJEJPGFGCPTOS
21 DVO LARA18162069950
32 MáXIMO VILORIA171322571741
43 METR. BARQUISMETO16925512529
54 INTERNACIONAL FC18765222327
65 UNIóN LARA SC16745412725
76 ORDAN AGUIRRE14527272317
87 CIV BARQUISIM.15519305016
98 ATL YARA13418161813
109 SAN PABLO FC1510144653
1110 UD LARA1200122620
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
38
39
40
41
42
43
44
45
46
47
48
49
50
51
52
53
54
55
56
57
58
59
60
61
62
63
64
65
66
67
68
69
70
71
72
73
74
75
76
77
78
79
80
81
82
83
84
85
86
87
88
89
90
91
92
93
94
95
96
97
98
99
100
1017
102
10327
104
10523
106
10717
108
1097
110
111 CIV BARQUISIM.
112
11315
114
1155
116
1171
118
1199
120
12130
122
12350
124
12516
126
1278
128
129 ATL YARA
130
13113
132
1334
134
1351
136
1378
138
13916
140
14118
142
14313
144
1459
146
147 SAN PABLO FC
148
14915
150
1511
152
1530
154
15514
156
1574
158
15965
160
1613
162
16310
164
165 UD LARA
166
16712
168
1690
170
1710
172
17312
174
1752
176
17762
178
1790

Grupo 13

POSEQUIPOSJJJGJEJPGFGCPTOS
11 PETROLEROS DEL ZULIA181701851451
22 ZULIA S.C.181611641449
33 UD FALCóN181134412036
44 ALTREVERE181017312331
55 LA POPULAR18828393126
66 PERIJANEROS18828303226
77 EF LOS LAURELES187011254121
88 C ITALIA MARACAIBO186111164019
99 PLAZA DEL SOL1710166753
1010 SEMILLEROS FC1700175520

Grupo 14

POSEQUIPOSJJJGJEJPGFGCPTOS
11 CTRO GALLEGO MBO16943432231
22 ATL. URDANETA16772321628
33 UNIOJEDA16772342728
44 MARACAIBO SC15645242122
55 FUNDA UAM15564342121
66 INDEPENDENCIA FC15483201520
77 DVO LA CRUZ16556303520
88 AF SAN BOSCO15348193213
99 NIñOS CANTORES16111415624

Grupo 15

POSEQUIPOSJJJGJEJPGFGCPTOS
11 D BOSCO VALERA15103237933
22 EF ORAZIO DI ROSA13913461228
33 MéRIDA CTRY. CLUB1081135525
44 EF LAS AMéRICAS14815221325
55 ACD EMERITENSE14617232619
66 EF ALBERTO ADRIANI13526211817
77 DIVINO NIñO12417132713
88 FND EL VIGíA154011125512
99 CARABOBO LAGUNILLAS1410135493

Grupo 16

POSEQUIPOSJJJGJEJPGFGCPTOS
11 UREñA SC12111051734
22 DVO TáCHIRA12903621427
33 F. SAN ANTONIO1172237923
44 CLUB IUTENSES1123611299
55 E. JM VILLANUEVA102268378
66 RED RUBIO1012711345
77 FND PUENTE REAL101092523